Refine your results

4x InfiniBand (QSFP) 4x InfiniBand (SFF-8470) CWDM Ethernet 1000Base-BX Ethernet 1000Base-BX-D Ethernet 1000Base-BX-U Ethernet 1000Base-BX10-D Ethernet 1000Base-BX10-U Ethernet 1000Base-BX40-D Ethernet 1000Base-BX40-U Ethernet 1000Base-BX80-D Ethernet 1000Base-BX80-U Ethernet 1000Base-CWDM Ethernet 1000Base-CWDM4 Ethernet 1000Base-DWDM Ethernet 1000Base-EX Ethernet 1000Base-LH Ethernet 1000Base-LX Ethernet 1000Base-LX10 Ethernet 1000Base-SX Ethernet 1000Base-T Ethernet 1000Base-TX Ethernet 1000Base-X Ethernet 1000Base-ZX Ethernet 100Base-BX Ethernet 100Base-BX-D Ethernet 100Base-BX10-D Ethernet 100Base-BX10-U Ethernet 100Base-BX20-U Ethernet 100Base-EX Ethernet 100Base-FX Ethernet 100Base-LX Ethernet 100Base-TX Ethernet 100Base-X Ethernet 100GBase-LR4 Ethernet 100GBase-PSM4 Ethernet 100GBase-SR10 Ethernet 100GBase-SR4 Ethernet 100GBase-SWDM4 Ethernet 10Base-T Ethernet 10GBase-BX-D Ethernet 10GBase-BX-U Ethernet 10GBase-BX40-D Ethernet 10GBase-BX40-U Ethernet 10GBase-CWDM Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 Ethernet 10GBase-DWDM Ethernet 10GBase-ER Ethernet 10GBase-EW Ethernet 10GBase-LH Ethernet 10GBase-LR Ethernet 10GBase-LRL Ethernet 10GBase-LRM Ethernet 10GBase-LW Ethernet 10GBase-SR Ethernet 10GBase-SW Ethernet 10GBase-SX Ethernet 10GBase-T Ethernet 10GBase-X Ethernet 10GBase-ZR Ethernet 25GBase-LR Ethernet 25GBase-SR Ethernet 40GBASE-BiDi Ethernet 40GBASE-CSR4 Ethernet 40GBase-ER4 Ethernet 40GBase-ESR4 Ethernet 40GBase-LR Ethernet 40GBase-LR4 Ethernet 40GBase-LR4L Ethernet 40GBase-LRL4 Ethernet 40GBASE-SR Ethernet 40GBASE-SR4 Ethernet 40GBase-X Fibre Channel Fibre optic SCSI
1‐20 / 580
ZyXEL

ZyXEL ZyXEL

ZyXEL CTS MCT-100SFP - Fibre media converter - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 100Base-X - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
Quantity
39.00CHF
ZyXEL

ZyXEL ZyXEL

ZyXEL CTS MCT-100BTFC - Fibre media converter - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 100Base-BX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 30 km
Quantity
39.00CHF
LINDY - Active Extension Cable

LINDY LINDY - Active Extension Cable

LINDY Active Extension Cable - USB extender - SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - 9 pin USB Type A / 9 pin USB Type A - up to 5 m
Quantity
39.00CHF
LINDY 40m HDMI 2.0 18G Repeater

LINDY LINDY 40m HDMI 2.0 18G Repeater

LINDY HDMI 2.0 18G UHD/HDR Repeater/Extender - Video/audio extender - HDMI - 19 pin HDMI Type A / 19 pin HDMI Type A - up to 40 m
Quantity
39.00CHF
LINDY - CAT5 USB Extender

LINDY LINDY - CAT5 USB Extender

LINDY CAT5 USB Extender - USB extender - USB - up to 50 m
Quantity
49.00CHF
Fortinet Inc. Fortinet - SFP

Fortinet Inc. Fortinet Inc. Fortinet - SFP

Fortinet - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - up to 220 m - 850 nm
Quantity
55.90CHF
Lenovo

Lenovo Lenovo

IBM - SFP+-Transceiver-Modul - 8 GB Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - Fibre Channel - LC - fŘr System Networking SAN24B-5
Quantity
56.00CHF
Lenovo IBM - SFP+-Transceiver-Modul - Glasfaser - fŘr P/N:

Lenovo Lenovo IBM - SFP+-Transceiver-Modul - Glasfaser - fŘr P/N:

Lenovo - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - fibre optic - for P/N: 44X1907
Quantity
58.20CHF
LINDY - CAT6/6a DVI Extender

LINDY LINDY - CAT6/6a DVI Extender

LINDY CAT6/6a DVI Extender - Video extender - up to 30 m
Quantity
59.00CHF
LINDY - Infrared over HDMI Extender Kit

LINDY LINDY - Infrared over HDMI Extender Kit

LINDY Infrared over HDMI Extender Kit - Infrared extender - 4 ports - up to 30 m
Quantity
59.00CHF
Fortinet Inc. FORTINET 1GE SFP SX

Fortinet Inc. Fortinet Inc. FORTINET 1GE SFP SX

FORTINET 1GE SFP SX transceivers FORTINET 1GE SFP SX transceiver module, -40 to 85c, over MMF, for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots
Quantity
66.10CHF
LINDY - SFP (Mini-GBIC)-Transceiver-Modul

LINDY LINDY - SFP (Mini-GBIC)-Transceiver-Modul

LINDY - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 500 m - 850 nm
Quantity
69.00CHF
LINDY - USB 3.0 Active Repeater Cable

LINDY LINDY - USB 3.0 Active Repeater Cable

LINDY USB 3.0 Active Repeater Cable - USB extender - USB, USB 2.0, SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - up to 10 m
Quantity
69.00CHF
LINDY - SPDIF Digital / Toslink Audio Converter

LINDY LINDY - SPDIF Digital / Toslink Audio Converter

LINDY SPDIF Digital / Toslink Audio Converter - Media converter - RCA / TOSLINK
Quantity
69.00CHF
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 580 products)

Premium Offer

Login:

Product Finder